Aktualności
17
12
2014

Kolejny nowy terminarz!

SALEZJAŃSKA LIGA BYDGOSZCZY

XX EDYCJA

TERMINARZ

10.01.2015.

12.30

2006 B

SALOS ŻAKI – ORŁY BYDGOSZCZ

13.10

2004 B

ZŁOTORIA – FA SZUBIN

13.50

2002 A

ZŁOTORIA – UKS TĘCZA I

14.30

2004 B

FA SZUBIN – GLKS

15.10

2004 B

ZŁOTORIA – UKS TĘCZA

15.50

2002 A

LSO ŚW. MAREK – UKS TĘCZA I

16.30

2002 A

ZLOTORIA – HURAGAN KRUSZYN

17.10

2002 A

FA SZUBIN – UMKS JP2

17.50

1998

MŁODZI GNIEWNI – LSO ŚW. MAREK

18.30

2002 A

FA SZUBIN – HURAGAN KRUSZYN

19.10

1998

BOOYAH DEVILS FC – LSO ŚW. MAREK

17.01.2015
.

12.30

2006 B

UMKS JP2 – SALOS ŻAKI

13.10

2006 A

GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ II – SALOS MALUCHY

13.50

2006 B

UMKS JP2 – GRYFUSIE II

14.30

2006 A

GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ II – GRYFUSIE I

15.10

2004 A

GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ – SPTS SALEZJANIE

15.50

2000

GTS – ŚW. JAN

16.30

2006 A

SPTS JANEK BOSKO – UKS TĘCZA

17.10

2000

GM 48 – ŚW. JAN

17.50

2000

BACH BRĄCHNOWO – LSO ŚW. MAREK

18.30

2002 B

SPTS BOSKO – UKS TĘCZA II

19.10

2000

BACH BRĄCHNOWO – GM 48

24.01.2015
.

12.30

2006 B

ORŁY BYDGOSZCZ – ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ

13.10

2006 A

GRYFUSIE I – UKS TĘCZA

13.50

2006 B

ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ – GRYFUSIE II

14.30

2006 B

GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ I – UMKS JP2

15.10

2006 A

FA SZUBIN – SPTS JANEK BOSKO

15.50

2002 B

UKS TĘCZA II – FA BYDGOSZCZ

16.30

2004 A

GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ – SALOS NIEBIESKIE ORŁY

17.10

2002 B

SPTS BOSKO – FA BYDGOSZCZ

17.50

2000

GM 48 – GTS

18.30

2004 A

SPTS SALEZJANIE SALOS NIEBIESKIE ORŁY

19.10

2000

GM 48 – LSO ŚW. MAREK

31.01.2015

12.00

2002 A

LSO ŚW. MAREK – HURAGAN KRUSZYN

12.40

2004 B

GLKS – SALOS WOJOWNICY

13.20

2002 A

LSO ŚW. MAREK – UMKS JP2

14.00

2004 B

GLKS – UMKS JP 2

14.40

1998

KS WEMBLEY – LSO ŚW. MAREK

15.20

1998

GALACTICOS – POLONEA

16.00

1998

KS WEMBLEY – BLACK LIONS

16.40

1998

POLONEA – LSO ŚW. MAREK

17.20

1998

MŁODZI GNIEWNI – GALACTICOS

18.00

1998

BOOYAH DEVILS FC – BLACK LIONS

18.40

1998

MŁODZI GNIEWNI – POLONEA

19.20

1998

GALACTICOS – BOOYAH DEVILS FC

07.02.2015

12.00

2002 A

ZŁOTORIA UMKS JP2

12.40

2004 B

FA SZUBIN – UMKS JP2

13.20

2002 A

UKS TĘCZA I – UMKS JP2

14.00

2004 B

FA SZUBIN – UKS TĘCZA

14.40

2002 A

FA SZUBIN – UKS TĘCZA I

15.20

2004 B

UKS TĘCZA – SALOS WOJOWNICY

16.00

2004 A

SALEZJANIE TORUŃ – FA BYDGOSZCZ

16.40

1998

MŁODZI GNIEWNI – KS WEMBLEY

17.20

1998

BLACK LIONS – LSO ŚW. MAREK

18.00

1998

BOOYAH DEVILS FC – KS WEMBLEY

18.40

1998

GALACTICOS – LSO ŚW. MAREK

19.20

1998

BLACK LIONS – POLONEA

28.02.2015

14.00

1998

¼ FINAŁU X 2 : 2 – 7

14.40

1998

¼ FINAŁU Y2: 4 – 5

15.20

1998

¼ FINAŁU Y 1: 3 – 6

16.00

1998

½ FINAŁU X 2 – Y 2

16.40

1998

½ FINAŁU X 1 – Y 1

Stowarzyszenie Lokalne SALOS RP w Bydgoszczy

mareksikorski-salos@o2.pl
© 2016. Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone.